1 |
Adams, James |
Mount Scopus Memorial College |
Burwood |
Mathematics: Specialist Mathematics |
44 |
2 |
Agisilaou, Adrian |
Balwyn High School |
Balwyn North |
Mathematics: Specialist Mathematics |
42 |
3 |
Ahn, Yu Cheong |
Westbourne Grammar School |
Truganina |
Mathematics: Specialist Mathematics |
40 |
4 |
Anderson, Daniel |
Upwey High School |
Upwey |
Mathematics: Specialist Mathematics |
40 |
5 |
Andres Thio, Nicolau |
University High School |
Parkville |
Mathematics: Specialist Mathematics |
40 |
6 |
Archer, Daniel |
Xavier College |
Kew |
Mathematics: Specialist Mathematics |
45 |
7 |
Atmaca, Omer |
Sirius College Meadow Fair Campus |
Broadmeadows |
Mathematics: Specialist Mathematics |
41 |
8 |
Bartnicki, Piotr |
Mazenod College |
Mulgrave |
Mathematics: Specialist Mathematics |
42 |
9 |
Bell, Adam |
Trinity Grammar School |
Kew |
Mathematics: Specialist Mathematics |
42 |
10 |
Bennett, James |
Melbourne Grammar School |
Melbourne |
Mathematics: Specialist Mathematics |
44 |
|
11 |
Bernard, Natalie |
Korowa Anglican Girls School |
Glen Iris |
Mathematics: Specialist Mathematics |
41 |
12 |
Biasotto, Emily |
Genazzano F.C.J. College |
Kew |
Mathematics: Specialist Mathematics |
42 |
13 |
Bloom, Samuel |
Leibler Yavneh College |
Elsternwick |
Mathematics: Specialist Mathematics |
42 |
14 |
Brick, Lochlan |
Penleigh and Essendon Grammar School |
Keilor East |
Mathematics: Specialist Mathematics |
47 |
15 |
Briffa, Holly |
Thomas Carr College |
Tarneit |
Mathematics: Specialist Mathematics |
46 |
16 |
Burstin, Sharni |
Bialik College |
Hawthorn |
Mathematics: Specialist Mathematics |
44 |
17 |
Cai, Siqi |
Wesley College St Kilda Rd |
Melbourne |
Mathematics: Specialist Mathematics |
43 |
18 |
Cai, Weiwei |
The Knox School |
Wantirna South |
Mathematics: Specialist Mathematics |
45 |
19 |
Calwell, Fergus |
St Kevins College |
Toorak |
Mathematics: Specialist Mathematics |
41 |
20 |
Cameron, Alexander |
Mentone Grammar School |
Mentone |
Mathematics: Specialist Mathematics |
40 |
21 |
Cameron, Joshua |
Hillcrest Christian College |
Clyde North |
Mathematics: Specialist Mathematics |
40 |
22 |
Cao, Rowena |
Methodist Ladies College |
Kew |
Mathematics: Specialist Mathematics |
47 |
23 |
Chan, Joyce |
Korowa Anglican Girls School |
Glen Iris |
Mathematics: Specialist Mathematics |
49 |
24 |
Chang, Jaewon |
Melbourne High School |
South Yarra |
Mathematics: Specialist Mathematics |
47 |
25 |
Chau, Keegan |
Caroline Chisholm Catholic College |
Braybrook |
Mathematics: Specialist Mathematics |
43 |
26 |
Chau, Richard |
Dandenong High School Dandenong |
Dandenong |
Mathematics: Specialist Mathematics |
42 |
27 |
Chen, Jennifer |
Wesley College Glen Waverley |
Glen Waverley |
Mathematics: Specialist Mathematics |
42 |
28 |
Chen, Jingqu |
Billanook College |
Mooroolbark |
Mathematics: Specialist Mathematics |
46 |
29 |
Chen, Shi Qian |
Mount Waverley Secondary College |
Mount Waverley |
Mathematics: Specialist Mathematics |
44 |
30 |
Chen, Toby |
Melbourne High School |
South Yarra |
Mathematics: Specialist Mathematics |
42 |
31 |
Chen, Vicky |
Penleigh and Essendon Grammar School |
Keilor East |
Mathematics: Specialist Mathematics |
49 |
32 |
Chen, Yan Hong |
Northcote High School |
Northcote |
Mathematics: Specialist Mathematics |
41 |
33 |
Chen, Yang |
Brighton Grammar School |
Brighton |
Mathematics: Specialist Mathematics |
41 |
34 |
Chen, Yiou |
Ivanhoe Grammar School Ridgeway |
Ivanhoe |
Mathematics: Specialist Mathematics |
41 |
35 |
Cheng, Daniel |
Glen Waverley Secondary College |
Glen Waverley |
Mathematics: Specialist Mathematics |
40 |
36 |
Cheuk, Nathan |
Melbourne High School |
South Yarra |
Mathematics: Specialist Mathematics |
47 |
37 |
Chew, Christopher |
Mazenod College |
Mulgrave |
Mathematics: Specialist Mathematics |
46 |
38 |
Chew, Denise |
Penleigh and Essendon Grammar School |
Keilor East |
Mathematics: Specialist Mathematics |
42 |
39 |
Chiem, Adrian |
Gladstone Park Secondary College |
Gladstone Park |
Mathematics: Specialist Mathematics |
42 |
40 |
Chiu, Zelia |
John Monash Science School |
Clayton |
Mathematics: Specialist Mathematics |
42 |
41 |
Chu, Kuan-Yu |
Ivanhoe Grammar School Ridgeway |
Ivanhoe |
Mathematics: Specialist Mathematics |
40 |
42 |
Chua, Nathan |
Melbourne Grammar School |
Melbourne |
Mathematics: Specialist Mathematics |
49 |
43 |
Chuong, Melissa |
Glen Waverley Secondary College |
Glen Waverley |
Mathematics: Specialist Mathematics |
40 |
44 |
Clayfield, Georgia |
Firbank Grammar School |
Brighton |
Mathematics: Specialist Mathematics |
41 |
45 |
Cohen, Daniel |
Bialik College |
Hawthorn |
Mathematics: Specialist Mathematics |
41 |
46 |
Commins, David |
Gippsland Grammar |
Sale |
Mathematics: Specialist Mathematics |
41 |
47 |
Cook, Blake |
University High School |
Parkville |
Mathematics: Specialist Mathematics |
44 |
48 |
Crilly, Jaklyn |
Echuca College |
Echuca |
Mathematics: Specialist Mathematics |
41 |
49 |
Crock, Samuel |
Xavier College |
Kew |
Mathematics: Specialist Mathematics |
45 |
50 |
Cui, Wenjue |
Methodist Ladies College |
Kew |
Mathematics: Specialist Mathematics |
43 |